Edit
Wentworth (TV Series 2013– ) Poster

(2013– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kevin Carlin ... (24 episodes, 2013-2019)
Catherine Millar ... (10 episodes, 2013-2017)
Steve Jodrell ... (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Fiona Banks ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jet Wilkinson ... (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mat King ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Tori Garrett ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Pino Amenta ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Dee McLachlan ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Adrian Russell Wills ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Geoff Bennett ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Sian Davies ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Roger Hodgman ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Brough ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Beck Cole ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Reg Watson ... (creator) (79 episodes, 2013-2019)
Lara Radulovich ... (creator) (74 episodes, 2013-2019)
Pete McTighe ... (24 episodes, 2013-2019)
John Ridley ... (19 episodes, 2014-2019)
Marcia Gardner ... (16 episodes, 2014-2019)
Timothy Hobart ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Anastasios ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Todd ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stuart Page ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael Lucas ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Emma J. Steele ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Max Conroy ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jane Allen ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lally Katz ... (1 episode, 2013)
Giula Sandler ... (1 episode, 2013)
Samantha Winston ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

Kate Atkinson ...  Vera Bennett 81 episodes, 2013-2020
Robbie Magasiva ...  Will Jackson 81 episodes, 2013-2020
Katrina Milosevic ...  Sue 'Boomer' Jenkins 81 episodes, 2013-2020
Celia Ireland ...  Liz Birdsworth 80 episodes, 2013-2019
Jacqueline Brennan ...  Linda Miles 80 episodes, 2013-2020
Lauri McLennan Lauri McLennan ...  Prisoner / ... 62 episodes, 2013-2019
Nicole da Silva ...  Franky Doyle 56 episodes, 2013-2019
Shareena Clanton Shareena Clanton ...  Doreen Anderson 53 episodes, 2013-2017
Pamela Rabe ...  Joan Ferguson 50 episodes, 2014-2018
Kate Jenkinson ...  Allie Novak 47 episodes, 2016-2020
Danielle Cormack ...  Bea Smith 46 episodes, 2013-2016
Tammy Macintosh ...  Kaz Proctor 46 episodes, 2015-2019
Bernard Curry ...  Jake Stewart 43 episodes, 2016-2020
Lucia Brancatisano Lucia Brancatisano ...  Officer Peta Webb 39 episodes, 2013-2019
Socratis Otto ...  Maxine Conway 37 episodes, 2014-2017
Ra Chapman ...  Kim Chang 37 episodes, 2013-2017
Katherine Grinlaw ...  Inmate / ... 35 episodes, 2013-2019
Aaron Jeffery ...  Matthew Fletcher 34 episodes, 2013-2015
Libby Tanner ...  Bridget Westfall 33 episodes, 2015-2018
Sally-Anne Upton Sally-Anne Upton ...  Lucy Gambaro 32 episodes, 2015-2018
Bessie Holland Bessie Holland ...  Stella Radic 30 episodes, 2014-2018
Sigrid Thornton ...  Sonia Stevens 26 episodes, 2016-2018
Leah Purcell ...  Rita Connors 23 episodes, 2018-2020
Rarriwuy Hick Rarriwuy Hick ...  Ruby Mitchell 23 episodes, 2018-2020
Charli Tjoe Charli Tjoe ...  Tina Mercado 23 episodes, 2015-2017
Madeleine Jevic Madeleine Jevic ...  Nurse Lee Radcliffe 22 episodes, 2016-2018
Georgia Chara ...  Jess Warner 21 episodes, 2014-2015
Sophia Katos Sophia Katos ...  Mel Barrett 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Susie Porter ...  Marie Winter 19 episodes, 2018-2019
Maggie Naouri Maggie Naouri ...  Rose Atkins 19 episodes, 2014-2015
Martin Sacks ...  Derek Channing 17 episodes, 2013-2018
Artemis Ioannides ...  Vicky Kosta / ... 17 episodes, 2018-2019
Sarah Hallam ...  Jen 'Hutch' Hutchins / ... 17 episodes, 2017-2019
Sarah Howett Sarah Howett ...  Billie / ... 14 episodes, 2015-2019
Kathryn Beck ...  Sky Pierson 12 episodes, 2014
Edwina Samuels Edwina Samuels ...  Sophie Donaldson 12 episodes, 2014-2015
Luke McKenzie ...  Nash Taylor 12 episodes, 2014-2017
Kasia Kaczmarek ...  Lindsay Coulter 11 episodes, 2014-2015
Paul Rochford ...  Prison Guard / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2019
Carly Baker Carly Baker ...  Inmate / ... 11 episodes, 2016-2019
P.J. Williams P.J. Williams ...  Officer / ... 11 episodes, 2016-2019
Kris McQuade ...  Jacs Holt 10 episodes, 2013
Leeanna Walsman ...  Erica Davidson 10 episodes, 2013
Georgia Flood ...  Debbie Smith 10 episodes, 2013-2016
Emily Havea Emily Havea ...  Mon Alston / ... 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Natalia Novikova ...  Zara 'Drago' Dragovic 9 episodes, 2018
Alexandra Fowler Alexandra Fowler ...  Simone 'Simmo' Slater 9 episodes, 2013-2015
Chloe Ng ...  Nurse Shen 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Tony Nikolakopoulos ...  Niles Jesper 9 episodes, 2014-2016
Benne Harrison Benne Harrison ...  Rosalind 'Roz' Jago 9 episodes, 2013-2014
Daniielle Alexis ...  Dana Malouf 9 episodes, 2017
Chris Chalmers Chris Chalmers ...  Corrections Officer / ... 9 episodes, 2015-2019
Jacqueline Geelan Jacqueline Geelan ...  Lucy's Crew / ... 9 episodes, 2015-2019
David de Lautour ...  Dr. Greg Miller 8 episodes, 2019
Reef Ireland ...  Brayden Holt 8 episodes, 2013-2014
Pia Miranda Pia Miranda ...  Jodie Spiteri 8 episodes, 2015
Jake Ryan ...  Harry Smith 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Sun Park Sun Park ...  Cherry Li 8 episodes, 2018
Steve Bastoni ...  Don Kaplan 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Scott Parmeter Scott Parmeter ...  Chris Bakula 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Cassandra Magrath ...  Hayley Jovanka 7 episodes, 2013-2015
Damien Richardson ...  Detective Michael Mears 7 episodes, 2015
Marta Kaczmarek ...  Marge Plymouth / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2017
Katerina Kotsonis Katerina Kotsonis ...  Officer Murphy / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2018
Chris Weir Chris Weir ...  Brawler Driver / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2019
Davin Taylor Davin Taylor ...  Detective Davin / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2018
Rick Donald ...  Sean Brody 6 episodes, 2019
Kate Elliott ...  Spike Baxter 6 episodes, 2018
Shane Connor ...  Ray Houser 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Alex Menglet ...  Fencing Master / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2015
Hunter Page-Lochard ...  Shayne Butler 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Demi Sorono Demi Sorono ...  Asian Gang Member / ... 6 episodes, 2015-2016
Leonie Bolton Leonie Bolton ...  Kaz's Crew #2 / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Belinda Shields Belinda Shields ...  Corrections Officer 6 episodes, 2015-2016
Jada Alberts ...  Toni Goodes 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Zahra Newman ...  Iman Farah 5 episodes, 2017
Melitta St Just Melitta St Just ...  Megan Summers 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Richard Sutherland ...  Alan Doyle 5 episodes, 2013-2018
Nick Farnell ...  Detective Jones 5 episodes, 2018
Rachael Maza Rachael Maza ...  Imogen Fessler 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Patrick Harvey Patrick Harvey ...  Detective Morelli 5 episodes, 2018
Sebastian Richard Sebastian Richard ...  Baby Joshua 5 episodes, 2015
Catherine McClements Catherine McClements ...  Meg Jackson 4 episodes, 2013
Bert LaBonté Bert LaBonté ...  Rodney Gavin 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Steve Le Marquand ...  Colin Bates 4 episodes, 2014
Katherine Halliday Katherine Halliday ...  Sarah Briggs 4 episodes, 2014
Rondah Dam Rondah Dam ...  Phillipa 'Pip' Turner 4 episodes, 2013
Tony Briggs ...  Steve Faulkner 4 episodes, 2014
Miles Paras ...  Cindy Lou 4 episodes, 2015
Ian Bliss ...  Senior Detective Collins 4 episodes, 2018
Carolyn Bock Carolyn Bock ...  Detective Hydari 4 episodes, 2018
Dinesh Mathew Dinesh Mathew ...  Prison Doctor 4 episodes, 2013
Tayin Quinton Tayin Quinton ...  Baby Joshua 4 episodes, 2015
Milla Cormack Milla Cormack ...  Tess Doyle 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Ahron Young Ahron Young ...  Journalist / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2018
Marky Lee Campbell Marky Lee Campbell ...  Corrections Officer 2 / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Gary Bennett Gary Bennett ...  Corrections Officer / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Anni Finsterer ...  May Jenkins 3 episodes, 2019
Louise Harris Louise Harris ...  Ronnie Katsis 3 episodes, 2013
Annie Jones ...  Rachel Sanger 3 episodes, 2013-2014
David Downer David Downer ...  Michael Heston 3 episodes, 2019
Georgina Naidu ...  Dr. Chappell 3 episodes, 2016
Lynette Curran ...  Rita Bennett 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Ben Anderson ...  Detective Tanner 3 episodes, 2013-2014
María Mercedes ...  Detective Ayoub 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Marny Kennedy ...  Taylah Bullock 3 episodes, 2018
Christen O'Leary Christen O'Leary ...  Kelly Bryant 3 episodes, 2014-2015
John Brumpton ...  Malcom Spitz 3 episodes, 2014
Stefan Dennis ...  Michael Armstrong QC 3 episodes, 2018
Andy McPhee ...  Turk 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Emma-Louise Wilson ...  Liz Double / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Leah Vandenberg ...  Senior Detective Ansari 3 episodes, 2017
Paul Henri ...  Detective Harris 3 episodes, 2017
Sarah Vivian Sarah Vivian ...  Lucy's Crew Member / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Colbon Charles Colbon Charles ...  Joshua Anderson 3 episodes, 2016
Aimee Benton Aimee Benton ...  Strong Prisoner / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Jacqueline Whiting ...  Junkie Prisoner / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Philli Anderson ...  Inmate #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Graham Jahne Graham Jahne ...  Hobo / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2018
Cecilia Low ...  Officer Anna Deng / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
John Bach ...  Vinnie Holt 2 episodes, 2013
Nicole Gulasekharam ...  Carly Slater 2 episodes, 2014
Anthony West Anthony West ...  Mitch Lawson 2 episodes, 2016
Morgana O'Reilly ...  Narelle Stang 2 episodes, 2019
Tony Rickards ...  Graham Dalby 2 episodes, 2014
Frankie Adams ...  Tasha Goodwin 2 episodes, 2016
Richard Piper ...  Gareth Corbett 2 episodes, 2016
Tanika Fry Tanika Fry ...  Kaiya 2 episodes, 2013
Angela Twigg Angela Twigg ...  Nina Spencer 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Felix Williamson ...  Mike Pennisi 2 episodes, 2017
Pia Simms Pia Simms ...  RRH Megan / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Maurial Spearim Maurial Spearim ...  Lily Anderson / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2015
Boris Brkic Boris Brkic ...  Trent Kerr 2 episodes, 2014
Daniel Solis Daniel Solis ...  Corrections Officer #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Phoenix Raei ...  Lukas 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Charles Terrier ...  Danny Winter 2 episodes, 2018
David Cormick David Cormick ...  Paramedic 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Shash Lall ...  Dr. Sayed Rasham 2 episodes, 2014
Brett Gregory Brett Gregory ...  Officer H3 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Annelise Nielsen Annelise Nielsen ...  Sky News Reporter 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Mike McLeish Mike McLeish ...  Doctor Clifton 2 episodes, 2018
Rainee Nicholls Rainee Nicholls ...  Female Prisoner / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Tasia Zalar Tasia Zalar ...  Jianna Riley 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Syd Brisbane ...  Martin / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Rachel Clayton ...  Media Liaison Officer 2 episodes, 2018
Catherine Larcey Catherine Larcey ...  Sharon Gilmour 2 episodes, 2018
Lynne McAlister Lynne McAlister ...  Fencing Double 2 episodes, 2014
Bart Welch ...  Frosty 2 episodes, 2016
Lynette Griffiths Lynette Griffiths ...  Female Hygiene Worker / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Rian Goodge ...  Delivery Man / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Cindy Rella Cindy Rella ...  Holding Prisoner / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Paul Murray ...  Paul Murray / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Bryce Hardy ...  Ambo / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Nicole Grace Graham Nicole Grace Graham ...  Prisoner with Wire / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Jasmine Bennedick Jasmine Bennedick ...  Lucy's Crew Member #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Jarrah Cocks Jarrah Cocks ...  Police Driver #2 2 episodes, 2018
Szumai Anderson Szumai Anderson ...  Inmate #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Catriona Alanna Fagan Catriona Alanna Fagan ...  Junkie Inmate 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Damon Gameau ...  Mark Pearson 1 episode, 2013
Louis Corbett ...  Artie Birdsworth 1 episode, 2019
Nick Russell Nick Russell ...  Registrar 1 episode, 2019
Lawrence Mooney Lawrence Mooney ...  Steven Phelps 1 episode, 2013
Brett Swain ...  Max Henderson 1 episode, 2013
Lachlan Macdonald Lachlan Macdonald ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2014
Greg Pascoe Greg Pascoe ...  Tradie #1 1 episode, 2014
Elissa Stephens Elissa Stephens ...  Kat 1 episode, 2014
Nicholas Bell ...  Dr. Foster 1 episode, 2016
Tom Budge ...  Darren 'Daz' 1 episode, 2016
Erryn Nundle ...  Education Officer 1 episode, 2017
Nathaniel Dean ...  Chocco 1 episode, 2019
Fiona Harris Fiona Harris ...  Jane Bell 1 episode, 2019
Steve Mouzakis ...  Detective Russell Minton 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Swifte Andrea Swifte ...  Neurosurgeon 1 episode, 2019
Gloria Ajenstat Gloria Ajenstat ...  Georgia Henderson 1 episode, 2013
Paul McDermott Paul McDermott ...  Mike Pennisi 1 episode, 2013
Hugh Sexton ...  Craig Norton 1 episode, 2013
Julie Forsyth Julie Forsyth ...  Lorraine Evelyn 1 episode, 2014
Michelle Hall Michelle Hall ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Alinta Chidzey ...  Shelley Hayes 1 episode, 2018
Eleanor Howlett ...  Lead Protester RRH 1 episode, 2019
Kim Ko ...  Resident 1 episode, 2019
Belinda Wilson Belinda Wilson ...  Detective #2 1 episode, 2019
Paul Ireland ...  Tom O'Connor 1 episode, 2013
Maria Angelico ...  Katrina 'Trina' Jenkins 1 episode, 2014
Nikita Leigh-Pritchard Nikita Leigh-Pritchard ...  Leah Thompson 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Priestley ...  Male Nurse Assistant 1 episode, 2014
Liddy Clark Liddy Clark ...  Hazel Fullagher 1 episode, 2015
Amanda LaBonte Amanda LaBonte ...  Dr. Menschke 1 episode, 2015
Simon Maiden ...  Gary Tucker 1 episode, 2016
Adam Morgan ...  Officer Doug Williams 1 episode, 2017
Luciana Gagliardo Luciana Gagliardo ...  Allie's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Corina Foenander Corina Foenander ...  Protester RRH #1 1 episode, 2019
Geraldine Hakewill ...  Kylee Webb 1 episode, 2019
Helen Hopkins Helen Hopkins ...  Ultrasound Doctor 1 episode, 2019
George Iskander ...  ICU Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Zaylee Saint-James Turner Zaylee Saint-James Turner ...  Junkie Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
Alex Andreas ...  Tim Howard 1 episode, 2013
Anne Charleston Anne Charleston ...  Celeste Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Jordan Dunse Jordan Dunse ...  Young Brayden 1 episode, 2013
Melissa Hill Melissa Hill ...  Young Vera Bennett 1 episode, 2013
Nick Mitchell ...  Hospital Doctor 1 episode, 2013
Hany Lee Hany Lee ...  Su-Yun 1 episode, 2014
Brad Liddicoat Brad Liddicoat ...  Laundry Van Driver 1 episode, 2014
Tim Potter ...  Ben Fisher 1 episode, 2014
Kathleen Knight Kathleen Knight ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2015
Martin Sharpe ...  Enrico Pugliese 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Stanford ...  Dr. Hughes 1 episode, 2016
Susie Allen Susie Allen ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Charles Dawe ...  Ambulance Officer 1 episode, 2019
Steve Nation ...  Vince Spencer 1 episode, 2019
Katherine Tonkin ...  Jacqui Wyatt 1 episode, 2019
Madelyn Winter Madelyn Winter ...  Protester RRH #2 1 episode, 2019
Clayton Bitaks Clayton Bitaks ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2013
Andrew Blackman ...  Oliver Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Grace Lee ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2013
Elizabeth Stiles Elizabeth Stiles ...  Lucy Gleeson 1 episode, 2013
Nicole Burgess ...  Blackmore Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Heath Kerr Heath Kerr ...  News Camera Man 1 episode, 2015
Kerrie-Anne Baker Kerrie-Anne Baker ...  Kaz's Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Jason Geary Jason Geary ...  Radio DJ 1 episode, 2016
Kevin Kiernan-Molloy Kevin Kiernan-Molloy ...  Jim Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Treydn Harrison Treydn Harrison ...  Joshua Anderson 1 episode, 2017
Heather Lythe Heather Lythe ...  Helen Masters 1 episode, 2017
Michael F Cahill ...  Marek Anton 1 episode, 2018
Fiona Macleod ...  Zoe Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Samantha Morley Samantha Morley ...  Doctor Gilbert 1 episode, 2018
Bronwyn Akhurst Bronwyn Akhurst ...  Woman in Scrubs #1 1 episode, 2019
Claire Dempsey Claire Dempsey ...  Protester RRH #3 1 episode, 2019
Felise Morales Felise Morales ...  ER Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Suzanne Sandow Suzanne Sandow ...  Marriage Celebrant 1 episode, 2019
Carla Bonner Carla Bonner ...  Manda Katsis 1 episode, 2013
Melanie Lockman Melanie Lockman ...  Nikki Willis 1 episode, 2013
Panfred Reed Panfred Reed ...  Lucas Clark 1 episode, 2013
Neil Melville ...  Brendan Maddock 1 episode, 2015
Axle Gunn ...  Billy 1 episode, 2016
Debra Lawrance Debra Lawrance ...  Faith Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Robert Grubb ...  Miles Strathairn 1 episode, 2017
Gareth Reeves ...  Marcus Poarco 1 episode, 2017
Bruce Seymour Bruce Seymour ...  Ted 1 episode, 2017
Adam Sykes Adam Sykes ...  Workman 1 episode, 2017
Grant Piro Grant Piro ...  Doctor Chamberlain 1 episode, 2018
Kristian Beddow ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Laura Raiti Laura Raiti ...  ER Registrar 1 episode, 2019
Jasmine Loizzo Jasmine Loizzo ...  Young Franky 1 episode, 2013
Sharna Collier Stewart Sharna Collier Stewart ...  Sharni Wallace 1 episode, 2013
Daisy Wanganeen Daisy Wanganeen ...  Kaiya's Grandmother 1 episode, 2013
Peter Houghton Peter Houghton ...  Dr. Greg Lynch 1 episode, 2014
Soren Jensen ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2014
Davini Malcolm Davini Malcolm ...  Kay Donaldson 1 episode, 2014
Mike Bishop Mike Bishop ...  Roland Henderson 1 episode, 2015
Rebecca Bower ...  Young Faith Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Lindsay Smith Lindsay Smith ...  Joshua Anderson 1 episode, 2016
Nyawuda Chuol ...  Weak As Piss Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Anthony J. Sharpe ...  Detective Foy 1 episode, 2017
Lucy Gransbury Lucy Gransbury ...  Polly 1 episode, 2018
Kirsty Hillhouse Kirsty Hillhouse ...  Doctor Shawcross 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Lin Hodge ...  Constable Ritchie McGrath 1 episode, 2018
Simon Parsons Simon Parsons ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Maria Theodorakis Maria Theodorakis ...  Detective Sutton 1 episode, 2018
Cara Brockwell Cara Brockwell ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2019
Adam Marsh Adam Marsh ...  Hot Trolley Guy 1 episode, 2019
Maeve McCann Maeve McCann ...  Maddy (Artie's Girlfriend) 1 episode, 2019
Ranie Daw Ranie Daw ...  Female Producer 1 episode, 2013
Joanna Aherne Joanna Aherne ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2014
Lester Ellis Jr. ...  Bryce Ridley 1 episode, 2014
Karla Hillam ...  Female Prisoner 1 episode, 2014
Robert Plazek ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2014
Sophie Archibald Sophie Archibald ...  Asian Gang Member 1 episode, 2015
Lana Golja ...  Victim's Daughter 1 episode, 2016
Damon Hunter ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Katherine Clarke Katherine Clarke ...  Welding Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Paul English ...  Allan Levi 1 episode, 2017
John He John He ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 2017
Josh Lamanna Josh Lamanna ...  Plumber 1 episode, 2017
Angus Hopkinson Angus Hopkinson ...  Young Danny 1 episode, 2018
Paul Moder Paul Moder ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2018
Adrian Mulraney ...  Marshall Adams 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Aldrich Alexandra Aldrich ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Ben De Castella Ben De Castella ...  Gambling Officer 1 episode, 2019
Dave Mondon Dave Mondon ...  Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
Jason Buckley Jason Buckley ...  Barman 1 episode, 2014
Nathaniel Kelly Nathaniel Kelly ...  Automotive Worker #1 1 episode, 2014
Alex Rowe ...  Bryce's Mate 1 episode, 2014
Jim Afendakis Jim Afendakis ...  Detective 1 episode, 2015
Melanie Beddie Melanie Beddie ...  Jane Eason 1 episode, 2015
Tarn Johnson Tarn Johnson ...  Victim's Son 1 episode, 2016
Peter Feeney ...  Michael Baresic 1 episode, 2017
Catriona Humble Catriona Humble ...  Druggie Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Cameron Moore Cameron Moore ...  Detective Lee 1 episode, 2018
Lucia Smyrk Lucia Smyrk ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2018
Laura Sutton Laura Sutton ...  Webber 1 episode, 2018
Jayden Irving Jayden Irving ...  Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
Peter Barbaro ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2014
Alisha Fakhri Alisha Fakhri ...  Shower Inmate 1 episode, 2014
Isaac Still Isaac Still ...  Bar Man 1 episode, 2014
Rick Tonna ...  Automotive Worker #2 1 episode, 2014
Rowan Howard ...  Reporter 1 1 episode, 2015
Don McConnell Don McConnell ...  Police Diver Supervisor 1 episode, 2015
Naomi Rukavina Naomi Rukavina ...  Christine Connors 1 episode, 2015
Janine Atwill Janine Atwill ...  Miranda 1 episode, 2016
Marc Mulcahey Marc Mulcahey ...  Nightclub Patron 1 episode, 2016
Dushan Philips ...  Doctor Keating 1 episode, 2016
Dimitrios Androutsopoulos Dimitrios Androutsopoulos ...  Dentist 1 episode, 2017
Marty Rhone ...  Parisa Jamshidi 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Daniel Andrea Daniel ...  Inmate #1 1 episode, 2018
Arthur Giamalidis Arthur Giamalidis ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Will Jones Will Jones ...  Hospital Security 1 episode, 2018
Steve Gration Steve Gration ...  Judge Allsop 1 episode, 2013
Kristy Kenny Kristy Kenny ...  Herself 1 episode, 2014
Nenad Mustakinov Nenad Mustakinov ...  Youth 1 episode, 2014
Nick Seelig Nick Seelig ...  Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2014
Simon Brand Simon Brand ...  Police Diver 1 episode, 2015
Chris Vernon Chris Vernon ...  Reporter 2 1 episode, 2015
Isabella Garwoli Isabella Garwoli ...  Young Kaz 1 episode, 2016
Sam Greco Sam Greco ...  Turk's Thug 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Maza Lisa Maza ...  Koori Prisoner 1 episode, 2016
Matt James Matt James ...  Court Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Inderpreet Saini Inderpreet Saini ...  Shadow Figure 1 episode, 2017
Ezekiel Day Ezekiel Day ...  Service Station Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Lucy Garwood Lucy Garwood ...  Young Ruby 1 episode, 2018
Nathalie Lagrasse Nathalie Lagrasse ...  Inmate #2 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Fisher ...  Artie Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Adam John Smith Adam John Smith ...  Day Manager 1 episode, 2014
Nicholas De Lisle Nicholas De Lisle ...  Shayne's Mate #1 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Nisbet Michelle Nisbet ...  Muslim Prisoner 1 episode, 2016
Xavier O'Shannessy Xavier O'Shannessy ...  Kim's Visitor 1 episode, 2016
Nasir Malik Nasir Malik ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Kenechuckwu Asiuloka Kenechuckwu Asiuloka ...  Commissary Officer 1 episode, 2018
Tina Currah Tina Currah ...  Commissary Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Greg Fryer Greg Fryer ...  Blair Mitchell 1 episode, 2018
Rawiri Ranui Rawiri Ranui ...  Maintenance Worker 1 episode, 2018
Michael Franks Michael Franks ...  Boomer's Stepdad #1 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Cashmere Alexandra Cashmere ...  Sophie Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Ben Clements Ben Clements ...  Journalist 1 episode, 2015
Shannon Glowacki Shannon Glowacki ...  Shayne's Mate #2 1 episode, 2016
Greg Pandelidis ...  Plumber 1 episode, 2016
Jorgio Tsabasidis Jorgio Tsabasidis ...  Maxine Head Double 1 episode, 2016
Kerry Jarvis Kerry Jarvis ...  Mother - Visitor's Centre 1 episode, 2018
Dominic White Dominic White ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Adam Keenan Adam Keenan ...  Boomer's Stepdad #2 1 episode, 2019
Virginia Cashmere Virginia Cashmere ...  Amy Katsis 1 episode, 2013
Sharelle Starr Sharelle Starr ...  Capsicum Spray Inmate 1 episode, 2015
Gracie Emily Buntine Gracie Emily Buntine ...  Pole Dancer #1 1 episode, 2016
Simon Artz Simon Artz ...  Policeman #1 1 episode, 2018
Zev Eleftheriou Zev Eleftheriou ...  Rita's Trainer 1 episode, 2018
Jordyn Jarvis Jordyn Jarvis ...  Teenage Son - Visitor's Centre 1 episode, 2018
Peter Gagliardi Peter Gagliardi ...  Boomer's Stepdad #3 1 episode, 2019
Anne McCaffery-French ...  Cass Croscisca 1 episode, 2013
Sebastian Bertoli ...  Detective Constable 1 episode, 2015
Amba-Rose Atkinson Amba-Rose Atkinson ...  Dead Passenger 1 episode, 2018
Jay Downey Jay Downey ...  Boomer's Stepdad #4 1 episode, 2019
Claudia Greenstone Claudia Greenstone ...  Dayna Thoms 1 episode, 2013
Shane Leckenby Shane Leckenby ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2018
Craig Johnston Craig Johnston ...  Country Cop 1 episode, 2018
Adrian Pickering Adrian Pickering ...  Police Driver #3 1 episode, 2018
Ivana Vrdoljak Ivana Vrdoljak ...  Sunbaking Inmate #3 1 episode, 2016
Jasy Holt ...  Spitting Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Rangimarie Johnson Rangimarie Johnson ...  Inmate #4 1 episode, 2016
Falexo Hammad Falexo Hammad ...  Inmate #5 1 episode, 2016
Sofia Todorova Sofia Todorova ...  Inmate #6 1 episode, 2016
Leanne Campbell ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 59 episodes, 2013-2018
Eloise Wright Eloise Wright ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 48 episodes, 2014-2017
Richard Davine Richard Davine ...  Corrections Officer Michael Davies (uncredited) 27 episodes, 2013-2017
Justine Jones ...  Inmate / ... (uncredited) 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Vicky Wanless ...  Inmate (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Xavier Gouault Xavier Gouault ...  Visitor (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Jason Gianginis Jason Gianginis ...  Extra: Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Jessica Borg ...  Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Karl Robinson ...  Visiting Blur (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Yuki Nagashima ...  Police Officer #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Jo Porter ... executive producer (79 episodes, 2013-2019)
Penny Win ... executive producer: Foxtel / executive producer (78 episodes, 2013-2019)
Marcia Gardner ... script producer (63 episodes, 2014-2019)
Pino Amenta ... series producer / producer (43 episodes, 2016-2019)
Amanda Crittenden ... series producer (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Pennie Brown ... associate producer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paula Salini ... associate producer (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sue Edwards ... line producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Lyall ... line producer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brett Popplewell ... line producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Lara Radulovich ... script producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Naomi Mulholland ... line producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Beck Cole ... Director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Richard Pleasance ... (70 episodes, 2013-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Craig Barden ... (36 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kathy Chambers ... (31 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Ben Joss ... (34 episodes, 2013-2018)
Philip Watts ... (24 episodes, 2013-2016)
Geoff Hitchins ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Melis ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amelia Ford ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Peter Carrodus ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Nathan Lloyd ... (70 episodes, 2013-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Kate Saunders ... (36 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Adrian Dalton ... (36 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kate Saunders ... (22 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Michael Davies ... (70 episodes, 2013-2018)
Cappi Ireland ... (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Megan Tiltman ... hair stylist / makeup artist / prosthetics / makeup/hair/prosthetics designer (60 episodes, 2014-2018)
Tess Natoli ... hair designer / prosthetics designer / makeup designer (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Eve Grelis ... hair stylist / makeup artist / hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer / special makeup effects artist (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kat Bardsley ... hair assistant / makeup assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Troy Follington ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist / additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist / additional prosthetic artist (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nikola Davis ... prosthetics assistant / hair assistant / makeup assistant / hair stylist / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Liz Jenkinson ... makeup/prosthetic artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Danni McDowell ... key makeup & hair artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Schipilliti ... makeup and hair artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Lindy Hartley ... hair stylist / key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Greta Keddie ... assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
John Logue ... hair designer / makeup designer (10 episodes, 2013)
Dominique Mathisen ... hair stylist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Ebony Kay ... hair: makeup & prosthetics assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Christine Miller ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Dennis Adolphe ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Dyan Gregoriou ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Selena Pertzel ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) / additional hairdresser (uncredited) / additional hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Rachel McKellar-Harding ... post-production supervisor (46 episodes, 2016-2019)
Anthony Woodcock ... facilities manager (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tim Lyall ... production manager (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erin McGookin ... post-production supervisor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie Kabala ... post-production supervisor (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Ellis ... facilities manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Victor Fukushima ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2015)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alex Reid ... second assistant director (44 episodes, 2014-2018)
Sean Barnacle ... first assistant director (28 episodes, 2014-2018)
Roman Meyer ... third assistant director (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ian Kenny ... first assistant director (20 episodes, 2013-2018)
Stuart Morrice ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Cleary ... third assistant director (12 episodes, 2018)
Michael Bate ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Mark J. Ingram ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Pauline Walker ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robbie McEwan ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Tom Jecks ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Zoe Marxsen ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Peter McLennan ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Holly Kennedy ... third assistant director attachment (6 episodes, 2018)
Ed Evennett ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Carlton ... second unit director / director trainee (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jamie Leslie ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Greg Spiller ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Brett O'Mara ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian 'Scooter' Welbourn ... assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Peter Sidell ... set dresser / buyer / assistant buyer / buyer/set dresser / assistant set dresser (61 episodes, 2013-2018)
Katrina Hafner ... assistant standby props (58 episodes, 2013-2018)
Sarah Gilligan ... buyer / art department coordinator (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Paris McKenna-Smith ... standby props (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Susie Barden ... art department coordinator (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jacqueline Halpin ... graphic designer (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Robbie Perkins ... set designer / original set designer (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Heath McKinley ... art department assistant (31 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kate Saunders ... additional set designer / set designer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Camilla Ruig ... set dresser / Art Department Coordinator / buyer/dresser (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Adrian Dalton ... senior buyer / set dresser / senior set dresser (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Glen Goldby ... art department assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Amanda Grillini ... art department assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anna Russell ... standby props assistant: casual (2 episodes, 2017)
Raffaella Caluzzi ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Sophie Alcorn ... assistant standby props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Vaso Babic ... set plasterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Dean Ryan ... sound recordist (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Jamie Famularo ... dialogue editor / assistant sound editor / dialogue editor: Soundfirm (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Francis Ward Lindsay ... sound designer / sound effects editor / sound designer: Boom Tracks / sound effects editor: Soundfirm (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ralph Ortner ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound designer / sound designer: Soundfirm / sound re-recording mixer: Soundfirm (46 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alex Francis ... foley recordist / foley engineer / foley: Soundfirm (36 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mario Vaccaro ... foley artist / foley: Soundfirm (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Neil ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / sound designer / sound designer: Boom Tracks (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Pirola ... sound supervisor: Boom Tracks / sound supervisor (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Duncan McAllister ... foley recordist (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stephanie Cutting ... boom operator (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Liesl Pieterse ... adr recordist / adr editor / adr recordist: Boom Tracks / dialogue editor (22 episodes, 2015-2018)
James Harvey ... dialogue editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Adam Connelly ... foley editor / foley artist / foley editor: Soundfirm (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Malcolm Hughes ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2014)
Chris O'Shea ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2015)
Catherine Armstrong ... sound post producer: Soundfirm / sound post producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Cam Eason ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Justin Harris ... technical support: Soundfirm (12 episodes, 2016)
David Williams ... additional sound effects editor / additional sound effects editor: Soundfirm (12 episodes, 2016)
Mark Lavery ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Paradox Delilah ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Gary Dixon ... lead boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Peter Mills ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Michael Grisold ... foley recordist (10 episodes, 2017)
Helen McGrath ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017)
David Vance ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Krisztian Pilisko ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Diego Ruiz ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2016)
Simon Rosenberg ... adr recordist: Soundfirm (3 episodes, 2016)
Dane Cody ... sound recordist: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Luisa Bifulco ... foley editor (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrew Simmons ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nick Godkin ... sound recordist: second unit (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Johnston ... foley artist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Blair Slater ... foley supervisor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014)
Tony McVann ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

John Sanderson ... special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tim O'Brien ... senior special effects technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ceri Nicholls ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Pearce ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Peter Pilley ... visual effects artist: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2015-2018)
John Francis ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor / visual effects: Surreal World (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ka-Yin Kwok ... visual effects artist: Blue Post / digital operations coordinator: Blue Post (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Archer ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Lana Williams ... safety supervisor (54 episodes, 2013-2017)
Zev Eleftheriou ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Sally-Anne Upton (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Graham Jahne ... stunt coordinator / safety rigger / stunt performer / stunt rigger (23 episodes, 2014-2018)
Mitch Deans ... stunt coordinator (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Philli Anderson ... stunt performer / stunt double: Louise Harris / stunt double: Maggie Naouri / stunt double: Sonia (13 episodes, 2013-2018)
Demi Sorono ... stunt double: Ruby / stunt actor: Inmate #1 / stunt double: Ra Chapman (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Chalmers ... stunt double: Robbie J. Magasiva / stunt double: Robbie Magasiva / stunt double: Will / stunt rider: Robbie J. Magasiva (5 episodes, 2014-2018)
Daniel Solis ... stunt performer / stunt actor: Corrections Officer (4 episodes, 2015)
Tom Coltraine ... safety supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Sharelle Starr ... stunt double: Franky / stunt double: Kaz Proctor / stunt double: Tasia Zalar (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Chris Weir ... stunt double: Jake / stunt driver / stuntie: Brawler Driver (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Sarah Howett ... stunt double: Drago / stunt double: Rita (3 episodes, 2018)
Brett Anderson ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Emma-Louise Wilson ... stunt double: Liz / stunt double: Sharon (2 episodes, 2018)
Marky Lee Campbell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Jacqueline Geelan ... stunt double: Danielle Cormack (1 episode, 2014)
Kristian Radford ... stunt double: Pamela Rabe (1 episode, 2014)
Szumai Anderson ... stunt actor: Inmate #2 (1 episode, 2016)
Bryce Hardy ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Rian Goodge ... Pennisi stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Charmaine Harrison ... stunt double: Ruby (1 episode, 2018)
Kenny Low ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Carly Rees ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Wickham ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Simon Hawkins ... best boy grip / key grip / grip (54 episodes, 2013-2017)
Ben King ... still photographer (39 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kelly Gardner ... still photographer (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
Adrian Goodwin ... best boy grip (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alana Blanch ... focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: "b" camera (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Heath Kerr ... additional camera operator (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Arthur Manousakis ... key grip (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kathy Chambers ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
Lex Martin ... gaffer (32 episodes, 2013-2015)
Rob Jolicouer ... best boy (25 episodes, 2013-2015)
Peter Falk ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ben Starr ... assistant camera (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Murray Johnston ... focus puller: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Shellyce Ryan ... assistant camera (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Begg ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Kenneally ... best boy (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Warren Lazarides ... focus puller: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kitty Allwood ... focus puller: "a" camera / 1st Assistant Camera (22 episodes, 2016-2019)
Lewis Bock ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brendan Hession ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jake Hill ... grip assistant / grip (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jack Leaver ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Madi Southorn ... video split operator / second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Campbell ... camera operator: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Brad Cann ... grip assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Dale Cochrane ... additional camera operator / assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Heath McKinley ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Eon Mitskinis ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Edmund Ng ... video split operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Jared Rosemeier ... electrician (12 episodes, 2016)
David Ware ... electrician (12 episodes, 2016)
Adam Bennett ... 4th electrics (12 episodes, 2017)
Karina Davies ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2017)
Paul Hughes ... a camera operator (12 episodes, 2017)
Iain Byrne ... electrics (12 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Sieger ... video split operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Skilbeck ... focus puller: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2013)
Shaun Gardiner ... grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Brecan Mitchell ... best boy (8 episodes, 2013)
Darrell Martin ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2015)
Colin Bishop ... grip (4 episodes, 2013)
Pietro Cusimano ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Warwick Field ... additional dp (3 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Barnett ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2013)
Jim Hunt ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ednah Nakakembo ... camera attachment (2 episodes, 2014)
Chris Healy ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Cameron Morley ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Jolicoeur ... best boy (1 episode, 2013)
Clare Plueckhahn ... water camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Caitlin Dooley ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Sarah O'May Turner ... video split operator: second unit (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Karen Newman ... extras casting (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Casey Aubin ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Danielle Tigas ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cameron Hooper ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daisy Benson ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2016)
Ron Brown-Sarre ... extras casting (uncredited) / casting (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Margot McCartney ... costume supervisor (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Bridget Dixon ... costume standby (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Fiona Rogan ... costume buyer (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tami Holton ... costume standby / costumer standby (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Angel Peart ... costume standby / assistant standby costume / key costumer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Freya Barrett ... costume standby (12 episodes, 2015)
Courtney Mason ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Miranda Flinn ... costume standby (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Editorial Department 

Michael Melis ... titles editor / assistant editor / assembly editor / Assembly Editor (80 episodes, 2013-2019)
Peter Pilley ... on-line editor: Blue Post / on-line editor (60 episodes, 2014-2018)
Ka-Yin Kwok ... digital operations coordinator: Blue Post / digital operations coordinator (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Peter Millington ... managing director: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Neil Wood ... datacine technician: Blue Post / dailies technician / dailies technician: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Marcus Hopton Smith ... colorist: Blue Post / colorist (47 episodes, 2014-2018)
Shaun Smith ... first assistant editor (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
James Collins ... conform editor: Blue Post (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ian Anderson ... head of post-production: Deluxe (10 episodes, 2013)
Viv Baker ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Paul Cross ... post-production manager: Deluxe (10 episodes, 2013)
Edel Rafferty ... colorist (10 episodes, 2013)
Dan Michell ... additional assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Nathan Wild ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Alicia Gleeson ... playback editor (1 episode, 2015)
Skot Kidd ... data lab technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Sarah Sparnenn ... on-line conform (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Location Management 

Dan Beck ... location coordinator / location manager (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Anthony Woodcock ... location manager (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alistair Reilly ... location supervisor (12 episodes, 2015)
Greg Ellis ... location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
Pia Emery ... location manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Anastasia Stone ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Perry ... location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Hugo Cran ... location manager / location scout (4 episodes, 2014-2016)

Series Music Department 

Richard Pleasance ... composer: theme music (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Lou Rigolli ... music supervisor (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alice Allen ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Bernard Galbally ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Kotatko ... music supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Jennifer Fitzpatrick ... publicist: Foxtel (70 episodes, 2013-2018)
Dee Stewart ... publicist: Foxtel (62 episodes, 2013-2018)
Michael Idato ... series consultant (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Paul Macionis ... business affairs: Foxtel (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Patrick Plummer ... production accountant (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Steve Rosser ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Shay Spencer ... assistant to executive producer / drama executive: FremantleMedia Australia / assistant to executive producer: FremantleMedia Australia (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Brian Walsh ... executive director of television: Foxtel (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Greg Woods ... finance director: FremantleMedia Australia (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Anthony Ellis ... script executive (52 episodes, 2013-2017)
Kelly Davis ... publicist: FremantleMedia Australia (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Luke Goodall ... digital content (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Christine Hutchins ... production coordinator (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Rebecca McLennan ... assistant production coordinator / production secretary (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Valerie Williams ... payroll accountant (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bec Sutherland ... production assistant / production runner (42 episodes, 2014-2017)
Clare Hollins ... production assistant / production runner (38 episodes, 2014-2017)
Andrea Lennox ... unit nurse (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Veronique Diallo ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lauren Merolli ... script coordinator (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lana Greenhalgh ... assistant: Penny Win (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nicole Buskes ... assistant accountant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Neil Jacob ... unit assistant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Anoop Bhardwaj ... assistant accountant (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kelsea Church ... assistant to executive producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amy Noble ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Rabbitt ... finance: FremantleMedia Australia (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Helder ... production secretary (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexa Marciano ... assistant: Penny Win (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Carmel Torcasio ... continuity (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Victor Fukushima ... unit assistant (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Guy Strachan ... continuity / director attachment (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Anne Elliot ... assistant: Penny Win (12 episodes, 2014)
Libbie Chellew ... script coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Lynnette Lai Suet Lynn ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2016)
Paula Salini ... assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2016)
Karen Smith ... unit assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Lindley ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2018)
C.S. McMullen ... writers room placement (12 episodes, 2018)
Dan Beck ... unit coordinator (11 episodes, 2014)
Luke D'Anastasi ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2013)
Deborah Glover ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
David Hannam ... script development (10 episodes, 2013)
Amy Houghton ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2013)
Ruth Morris ... Producer's Assistant / extras coordinator / assistant to producers (10 episodes, 2013)
Emma J. Steele ... script editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Anastasia Stone ... unit coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Penny Win ... commissioning editor: drama: Foxtel (10 episodes, 2013)
Max Conroy ... script editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Chris O'Connell ... continuity (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jane Curtis ... unit assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Walker ... script executive / story consultant (7 episodes, 2013-2016)
Merran Elliot ... continuity (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Karen Newman ... extras coordinator (6 episodes, 2013)
Mirek Aldridge ... production runner (6 episodes, 2014)
Judan Aburman ... unit assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Mark Barlow ... unit assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Katharine Phyn ... continuity (4 episodes, 2013)
Stephen Cunnington ... armourer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ted Green ... continuity / script supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Nicholas Carlton ... director attachment (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sallyann Hall ... continuity (2 episodes, 2013)
Jussilinho Ángel Castro ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Paul Kiely ... continuity (2 episodes, 2016)
Jane Forbes ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Ellis ... facility manager (1 episode, 2016)
Alexei Mizin ... writers placement (1 episode, 2016)
John Ridley ... story consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Strauss ... story consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Jane Charleston ... Assistant Accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Warwick ... armorer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenny Kent ... voice coach (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Nick McFarlane ... production runner (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Alyssia Sharpe ... accounts assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Kerry Tucker ... prison authenticity consultant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Timothy Hobart ... story editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Ben Rollinson ... unit assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed