Edit
Murder in the First (TV Series 2014–2016) Poster

(2014–2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jesse Bochco ... (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Allison Anders ... (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Reginald Hudlin ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rick Wallace ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Mayers ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Martha Mitchell ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ben Bolt ... (1 episode, 2014)
Bethany Rooney ... (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Schlamme ... (1 episode, 2014)
David Boyd ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mark-Paul Gosselaar ... (1 episode, 2016)
Eriq La Salle ... (1 episode, 2016)
Nicole Rubio ... (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel J. Shaw ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Steven Bochco ... (created by) (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eric Lodal ... (created by) (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alison Cross ... (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Daniele Nathanson ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathan Abrahams ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Holland ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Ethan Kass ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Corinne Marrinan ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Brian Nelson ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Robert Munic ... (2 episodes, 2015)
David Maples ... (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Grindlinger ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Cast  

Taye Diggs ...  Terry English 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Kathleen Robertson ...  Hildy Mulligan 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Ian Anthony Dale ...  Jim Koto 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Raphael Sbarge ...  David Molk 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Lombardo Boyar ...  Edgar Navarro 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Currie Graham ...  Mario Siletti 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Mimi Kirkland ...  Louise Mulligan 32 episodes, 2014-2016
Jamie McShane ...  M.E. Justin Burnside / ... 19 episodes, 2014-2016
Camille Balsamo ...  Kami Keefer 17 episodes, 2014-2016
Laila Robins ...  Jamie Nelson 12 episodes, 2015
Emmanuelle Chriqui ...  Raffi Veracruz 12 episodes, 2015
A.J. Buckley ...  Marty 'Junior' McCormack 12 episodes, 2015
Mo McRae ...  Anthony 'Suger' Cascade 12 episodes, 2015
John Cothran ...  Captain Ernie Knubbins 12 episodes, 2015
Mateus Ward ...  Dustin Maker 12 episodes, 2015
Richard Schiff ...  David Hertzberg 10 episodes, 2014
James Cromwell ...  Warren Daniels 10 episodes, 2014-2015
Corey Reynolds ...  Assistant District Attorney Martin Reardon 10 episodes, 2016
Sara Paxton ...  Alicia Barnes 10 episodes, 2016
Michael Gaston ...  Alfred Arkin / ... 10 episodes, 2016
Bess Rous ...  Ivana West 10 episodes, 2014
Tom Felton ...  Erich Blunt 10 episodes, 2014
Steven Weber ...  Bill Wilkerson 10 episodes, 2014
Jamie Luner ...  Cassie Siletti / ... 10 episodes, 2015-2016
Nicole Ari Parker ...  District Attorney Jacqueline Perez 9 episodes, 2014
Hopsin Hopsin ...  Fatty B 9 episodes, 2015
Adam Kulbersh ...  Aaron Mazur 9 episodes, 2015
Ben Stillwell ...  Michael Siletti 9 episodes, 2015-2016
Peter Onorati ...  Jimmy Salter 7 episodes, 2014
Channon Roe ...  Riley Maker 7 episodes, 2015
Tiffany Dupont ...  Serena Parrish 6 episodes, 2016
Charles Baker ...  Chris Walton 6 episodes, 2014
Chris Ellis ...  Judge Mitchell Ellis 6 episodes, 2015
David Figlioli ...  Nick Torres 6 episodes, 2014-2015
Amanda Schull ...  Melissa Danson 6 episodes, 2016
Jason E. Kelley ...  Zai 6 episodes, 2015
George Cheung ...  Andy Chan 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Anthony Michael Hall ...  Paul Barnes 5 episodes, 2016
Corinne Bohrer ...  Lydia Maker 5 episodes, 2015
Paula Marshall ...  Barbara Wilkerson 5 episodes, 2014
Maury Sterling ...  Andrew Lippman / ... 5 episodes, 2016
Jade Tailor ...  Alyssa 5 episodes, 2015
Geoffrey Rivas ...  Chief Hernandez 5 episodes, 2015
Sam Adegoke ...  Billy James 5 episodes, 2016
Corina Calderon ...  Theresa Ramos / ... 5 episodes, 2014-2016
Bobby Ysip Bobby Ysip ...  Football Player / ... 5 episodes, 2014-2016
Courtney Ford ...  Tonia Pyne 4 episodes, 2014
Michael B. Silver ...  Franklin 'Frank' Tucker / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Marissa Armijo ...  ADA Lopez / ... 4 episodes, 2014
Adam O'Byrne ...  Kaleb Peat 4 episodes, 2015
Billy Malone ...  Commander Criolla / ... 4 episodes, 2015
Ingrid Rogers ...  Holly 4 episodes, 2015
Michael Padilla Michael Padilla ...  D-Hop 4 episodes, 2014
Daniel Robbins ...  Oli 4 episodes, 2014
Bonnie Ryan ...  M.E. Kirsten Roz 4 episodes, 2015
Devon Elora ...  Secretary / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Debra Norton-Miller ...  Family Member / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Kwesi Boakye ...  Kormega 3 episodes, 2015
Lisseth Chavez ...  Skylar Anne Jennings / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Matthew Alan ...  Mike Mulligan 3 episodes, 2014
Robert Cicchini ...  Chief Charles Shannon 3 episodes, 2016
Anne Gee Byrd ...  Betty Harbach 3 episodes, 2014
Alan Blumenfeld ...  Judge Templeton 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Brianne Davis ...  Cindy Strauss 3 episodes, 2014
Lyn Alicia Henderson ...  Lashell Thompson 3 episodes, 2015
Spencer Garrett ...  Dr. Frank Rentman 3 episodes, 2015
Jerrell Pippens ...  Normandy Parker 3 episodes, 2016
Sean O'Bryan ...  Sam Rydell 3 episodes, 2016
Cameron Richardson ...  Hannah Harkins 3 episodes, 2014
Nick Gehlfuss ...  Mark Strauss 3 episodes, 2014
Kyle S. More ...  Jeremy Leonard 3 episodes, 2014
Jon Polito ...  Judge Greer / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Amanda Wyss ...  Kat Cooper 3 episodes, 2016
Jillian Murray ...  Suzy Q 3 episodes, 2015
Javier Calderon ...  Carlson 3 episodes, 2014
Max Barsness Max Barsness ...  Reporter Sam Geiger 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Whitton Frank ...  Jenna Laffy / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Laura Regan ...  Mary Rentman 3 episodes, 2015
Nicole Herold Nicole Herold ...  Amanda Lynch 3 episodes, 2016
Eugene Shaw ...  Brian Tran 3 episodes, 2015
Denise Dowse ...  Rainelle James 3 episodes, 2016
Michael Aurelio ...  Milan Gunn 3 episodes, 2014
Mariano 'Big Dawg' Mendoza ...  Prison guard / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Juan Antonio ...  Luke Wedman 2 episodes, 2016
David Andrews ...  AG Alan Walters 2 episodes, 2016
Kurt Caceres ...  Cesar Ramirez 2 episodes, 2016
Kim Delaney ...  Dr. Nancy Redman / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Joey Abril ...  Cristobal 'Cris' Navarro 2 episodes, 2015
Gina Hecht ...  Dr. Cynthia Hurst 2 episodes, 2016
Jimmy Bennett ...  Alfie Rentman 2 episodes, 2015
Jayce Dempsey Jayce Dempsey ...  Jalil Thompson 2 episodes, 2015
Brigid Brannagh ...  Sally Smoot 2 episodes, 2014
Josh Clark ...  Martin John 'Senior' McCormack 2 episodes, 2015
Brent Jennings ...  Barber (Hal Woodward) / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Vanessa Bell Calloway ...  Veronza Ervin 2 episodes, 2015
Inny Clemons ...  Walt Martin 2 episodes, 2015
Meagen Fay ...  Joanna Gibbs 2 episodes, 2014
William Lucking ...  James Harbach 2 episodes, 2014
Chido Nwokocha ...  Nathan Woodward 2 episodes, 2016
Sam Daly ...  Stan Shaw 2 episodes, 2014
Gary Grubbs ...  Dr. Richard Furdon / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Tom Wright ...  Judge Oliver Martin 2 episodes, 2016
Dilshad Vadsaria ...  Jasmin Lee 2 episodes, 2014
Susan Diol ...  Denison 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Brennan Feonix ...  Bailiff (Bob) 2 episodes, 2016
Emilio Fuentes Emilio Fuentes ...  Franklin 2 episodes, 2014
Olivia Jordan ...  Jessica 2 episodes, 2014
Whitney Rose Pynn ...  Barbie 2 episodes, 2015
Barry Watson ...  Nick Rosenthal 2 episodes, 2016
Ron Yuan ...  Chow 2 episodes, 2016
Sarah Jane Morris ...  Mary McCormack 2 episodes, 2015
Julie Craig ...  Keyes / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Michelle N. Carter ...  Bailiff 2 episodes, 2015
Joe Lorenzo ...  SWAT Commander / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Tauvia Dawn ...  Female Sheriff 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Kate Butler ...  Woman 2 episodes, 2015
Lara Maria Silva ...  Marciella Navarro 2 episodes, 2015
Jim Jansen ...  Chaplain Lynch 2 episodes, 2015
Mariah Wesley ...  Julianne Korn 2 episodes, 2015
Jonathan Palmer Jonathan Palmer ...  Benson Jenkins 2 episodes, 2015
Eddie Mills ...  Sean 2 episodes, 2014
Shi Ne Nielson ...  Sabrina Toffs 2 episodes, 2015
Ambrit Millhouse ...  Bailiff 2 episodes, 2014
Kristen O'Meara ...  Jamie Reporter #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Renee Santos ...  C.S.I. Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Alexandra Manea ...  Graciella Ramirez 2 episodes, 2016
Jorga Caye Jorga Caye ...  Church / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Brooklynne James ...  Sparkles Pole Dancer 2 episodes, 2015
Aaron Abrams ...  Doug Schwartz 1 episode, 2016
Geoffrey Blake ...  Howey 1 episode, 2014
Jeff Alba ...  Devin Steckler 1 episode, 2016
Julie Ariola ...  Judge Theresa Klein 1 episode, 2016
Dimitri Diatchenko ...  Janko Kolar 1 episode, 2016
Gregory Cruz ...  Angel Silva (Diego Perez) 1 episode, 2016
Reggie Austin ...  Dr. Joseph Levin 1 episode, 2015
Ronnie Gene Blevins ...  Al Taylor 1 episode, 2015
Joanne Baron ...  Ruth Adler 1 episode, 2016
Arielle Diaz ...  Claudia Silva 1 episode, 2016
Julie Dretzin ...  Dr. Barbara Simko 1 episode, 2016
Levi Fiehler ...  Gregg 1 episode, 2016
Aaron Frazier ...  Eddie Moss 1 episode, 2016
Mackenzie Astin ...  P.D. Bob Groff 1 episode, 2014
Jeanette Brox ...  Dorrit Moskowitz 1 episode, 2014
Bill Bellamy ...  PA Announcer 1 episode, 2015
Erica Gimpel ...  Corinne Hager 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Grano ...  Rosa Silva 1 episode, 2016
Courtney Halverson ...  Stacie Bader 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Ho ...  Sally Gardner 1 episode, 2016
Shanti Lowry ...  Daphne Parker 1 episode, 2016
Bertila Damas ...  Judge Sylvia Pace 1 episode, 2014
Anne-Marie Johnson ...  Emily English 1 episode, 2014
Larry King ...  Larry King 1 episode, 2014
Stephanie Erb ...  Drew Harris, Union Rep 1 episode, 2016
Robert Rusler ...  Detective Ron Bestul 1 episode, 2016
Angela Bullock ...  Judge Powell 1 episode, 2014
Mark Devine ...  Mayor Flowers 1 episode, 2014
Henri Lubatti ...  Jean Lecort 1 episode, 2014
Sam McMurray ...  Dexter Wesley 1 episode, 2014
Maria Brink Maria Brink ...  Maria Brink 1 episode, 2015
Grantham Coleman ...  RC 1 episode, 2015
Breon Gorman Breon Gorman ...  Sandra McCormack 1 episode, 2015
Dustin Ingram ...  Noah Carson 1 episode, 2016
Delon de Metz ...  Tarik 1 episode, 2015
Robb Derringer ...  Paul Stevenson 1 episode, 2015
Miriam Flynn ...  Dr. Hopkins 1 episode, 2015
Austin Highsmith ...  Regina Peat 1 episode, 2015
Alicia Lagano ...  Sela 1 episode, 2015
Lily Mariye ...  Beth Crotty 1 episode, 2016
Nicole Pacent ...  Lana Decker 1 episode, 2016
Alexandra Rodriguez Alexandra Rodriguez ...  Willow Munez 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Sheridan ...  Laura Clark 1 episode, 2016
Chastity Dotson ...  Dr. Alexis Johnson 1 episode, 2014
Mary-Pat Green ...  Waller 1 episode, 2014
Sandy Martin ...  Sue Leonard 1 episode, 2014
Rick Overton ...  Howard Toomey 1 episode, 2014
Angela Lin ...  Marissa Lee 1 episode, 2015
Pamela Mitchell ...  Sarah Steckler 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Sands ...  Darius Tompkins 1 episode, 2016
James Anthony Cotton ...  Gopher 1 episode, 2014
Lindsay Frost ...  Adele Vailikos 1 episode, 2014
Maestro Harrell ...  Mason 1 episode, 2015
Diandra Lyle ...  Sharisse 1 episode, 2015
Hayley Marie Norman ...  Candace 1 episode, 2015
Michael Rothhaar ...  Judge Roger Watkins 1 episode, 2016
Jayne Entwistle ...  Molly George 1 episode, 2014
Derek Mio ...  Benji 1 episode, 2014
Nicole Olney ...  Fantasy Girl 1 episode, 2014
Charles Shaughnessy ...  Adrian Ingalls 1 episode, 2014
Howard Weitzman ...  Howard Weitzman 1 episode, 2014
Natalie Alyn Lind ...  Daisy 1 episode, 2015
Peter Mackenzie ...  Public Defender Sherman Brown 1 episode, 2015
Mary Passeri ...  Susan Hall 1 episode, 2015
Nicolas Pajon ...  Andre Bernier 1 episode, 2016
Judith Scott ...  Regina Parker 1 episode, 2016
Bianca Taylor Bianca Taylor ...  Nanette Greene 1 episode, 2016
Rico E. Anderson ...  Isaiah Wilson 1 episode, 2014
Alexandra Harris ...  Jacqui 1 episode, 2014
Michael Broderick ...  Garrison 1 episode, 2015
Michelle Joyner ...  Gwendolyn Summers 1 episode, 2015
Michael Maize ...  Neil Whitford 1 episode, 2015
Clifton Powell ...  Ethan Rydel 1 episode, 2015
Rick Ravanello ...  Otto Brooks 1 episode, 2016
Nicole Lynnae Sullivan ...  Shelly Hoff 1 episode, 2016
George Wyner ...  Dr. Jack Kaplan 1 episode, 2016
Jeffery A. Baker Jeffery A. Baker ...  DJ 1 episode, 2014
Kelly Curran ...  Tina Mishkin 1 episode, 2014
Kellie Greene ...  Court Clerk 1 episode, 2014
Derek Phillips ...  Stewart Hornady 1 episode, 2014
Marco Sanchez ...  Carlos Rodriguez 1 episode, 2014
William Charlton ...  Mulcahey 1 episode, 2015
Andy Mackenzie ...  McCray Stanton 1 episode, 2015
Michael Albala ...  Kenneth Burrows 1 episode, 2016
Julien Ari ...  Paparazzo #1 1 episode, 2016
Marcus Ashley ...  Producer 1 episode, 2016
Erika Bowman ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Bridget Oberlin ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
Julie Tolivar ...  Anchor 1 episode, 2014
Martin Chavez ...  Ramos 1 episode, 2015
Molly McCook ...  Rian Green 1 episode, 2015
Jen Nikolaisen ...  Maggie 1 episode, 2015
John Prosky ...  Dr. Wersheim 1 episode, 2015
Dana L. Wilson ...  Sherri 1 episode, 2015
Diane Amos Diane Amos ...  Monika Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Matt Borlenghi ...  Suit 1 episode, 2016
Nakia Burrise ...  Karen Green, Esq. 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Carlberg ...  Officer Wilson 1 episode, 2016
Carlie Casey ...  Jessie Diego 1 episode, 2016
Michael Minto ...  EMT 1 episode, 2016
Neko Parham ...  Malcolm 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Allyn Bauer ...  Tara 1 episode, 2014
Leslie Ishii Leslie Ishii ...  Heather Bang (CSI) 1 episode, 2014
Bruce Turk Bruce Turk ...  Foreperson 1 episode, 2014
Gary Carlos Cervantes ...  Yates 1 episode, 2015
Ashton Moio ...  Mateo Kornbluth 1 episode, 2015
Troy Ruptash ...  Beau 1 episode, 2015
Joshua Chang ...  Emergency Services Guy 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Churchill ...  Ted 1 episode, 2016
Lleythan Crosby Lleythan Crosby ...  Darryl Wilson 1 episode, 2016
Darren Darnborough ...  Tim Avila 1 episode, 2016
Melissa Rivera Melissa Rivera ...  Secretary (Ana) 1 episode, 2016
Tina Casciani ...  Stefanie 1 episode, 2014
Tom Sean Foley ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2014
Chi Muoi Lo ...  Jimmy Chin 1 episode, 2014
Andy S. Allen ...  Defendant 1 episode, 2015
Daniel Angelo Daniel Angelo ...  Blue Shirt 1 episode, 2015
Heather Brooker ...  English Reporter 1 episode, 2015
James Chiariello James Chiariello ...  Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2015
Ken Narasaki ...  Hayate Koto 1 episode, 2015
Brandon Rush ...  Huff 1 episode, 2015
Taylor Cross Taylor Cross ...  Activist #3 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Lynn Dempsey ...  Uniform 1 episode, 2016
Hunter Elizabeth ...  Christy 1 episode, 2016
Libby Ewing ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Tinpo Lee ...  Drunk Chinese Man 1 episode, 2016
Dempsey Pappion ...  Coach 1 episode, 2016
Lilah Reese ...  Officer Roberts 1 episode, 2016
Doug Boyd Doug Boyd ...  Larry Zimmerman 1 episode, 2014
Brent Chase ...  Chester 1 episode, 2014
Chet Grissom ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2014
Chris Candy ...  Moses Fist 1 episode, 2015
Elijah Isaiah Cook ...  Banger #1 1 episode, 2015
Trestin George ...  Angry Cop 1 episode, 2015
Cheryl Francis Harrington ...  Homeless Woman 1 episode, 2016
Dennis Hill ...  Officer Nash 1 episode, 2016
Amy Johnson Amy Johnson ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Sebrina Purcell ...  Female Bailiff 1 episode, 2016
Damon Standifer ...  Victor 1 episode, 2016
Kate Comer ...  Lisa Sunday 1 episode, 2014
Matt Flanagan Matt Flanagan ...  Hunter 1 episode, 2014
Elizabeth Payne ...  Sue Liptin 1 episode, 2014
Pam Trotter ...  Discharge Clerk 1 episode, 2014
Tade Adepoyibi ...  Woman at Pancake Breakfast 1 episode, 2015
Julian Alcaraz ...  Officer Jimenez 1 episode, 2015
Asia'h Epperson ...  Wendi 1 episode, 2015
Stanley B. Herman ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2015
Lawrence Kao ...  Asian Man 1 episode, 2015
Gordon Meacham ...  Norman Loeb 1 episode, 2015
Troy Fromin ...  Roy 1 episode, 2016
Adam Hart ...  Driver 1 episode, 2016
Doug Hurley ...  Valet 1 episode, 2016
Stephanie Pearson ...  Daisy 1 episode, 2016
Amanda Reed ...  Nurse Mona Betterton 1 episode, 2016
Cassandra Relynn ...  Officer Hill 1 episode, 2016
Michael Uribe Michael Uribe ...  Manuel Reyes, Esq. 1 episode, 2016
Walter Cox ...  Reporter Craig 1 episode, 2014
Billy Mayo ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2014
Miguel Pérez ...  Officer Capuzzo 1 episode, 2014
Harvey J. Alperin Harvey J. Alperin ...  Rabbi 1 episode, 2015
Rob Artigo ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2015
Jesse Henecke ...  McGeorge 1 episode, 2015
Srinivasa Kapavarapu ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Ramsey Krull ...  Tim 1 episode, 2015
Aaron Norvell ...  Para-Mil Tac #1 1 episode, 2015
Robert Joseph ...  Field Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Matt Kaminsky ...  Frankie Oster 1 episode, 2016
John K. Moeslein ...  Ben 1 episode, 2016
Miller Tai ...  Computer Tech 1 episode, 2016
Liam Toner Liam Toner ...  Officer Connors 1 episode, 2016
Melissa Quine Melissa Quine ...  Server 1 episode, 2014
Scott Alan Smith ...  Dr. Shrake 1 episode, 2014
Chris Ufland ...  Frank 1 episode, 2014
Cesili Williams ...  Maddy Booker 1 episode, 2014
Avi Bernard ...  Uniform #2 1 episode, 2015
Exie Booker ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2015
Yong Kim ...  Restaurant Worker 1 episode, 2015
James S.W. Lee ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2015
Scott People Scott People ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2015
Juette Raphael Juette Raphael ...  Uni 1 episode, 2015
Vaughn Wilkinson Vaughn Wilkinson ...  Officer Billy Cutts 1 episode, 2015
Steve Kuzj Steve Kuzj ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2016
Ace Marrero ...  Officer Lopez 1 episode, 2016
Shuja Paul ...  Kiri Samnang 1 episode, 2016
Jason Sweat ...  Narcotics Officer 1 episode, 2016
Toni Torres ...  Nurse Josefina 1 episode, 2014
Robert Randall Wolff Robert Randall Wolff ...  Worker 1 episode, 2014
Scott Broderick ...  Community Relations Officer 1 episode, 2015
Rick Chambers Rick Chambers ...  Reporter Chuck Johnson 1 episode, 2015
Bobo Chang ...  Fourth Asian 1 episode, 2015
Rhoyal Foston Rhoyal Foston ...  Juwan 1 episode, 2015
Raymond Ma ...  Choo 1 episode, 2015
Amy Rogers Amy Rogers ...  Belinda 1 episode, 2015
Michelle LaRue ...  Tabloid Reporter #1 1 episode, 2016
Rico McClinton ...  Kent Harrison 1 episode, 2016
Lynn Wanlass ...  Mrs. Benson (Landlady) 1 episode, 2014
Sara Choi Sara Choi ...  Attractive Asian Woman 1 episode, 2015
Tom Costello ...  Crosby 1 episode, 2015
Dalpre Grayer Dalpre Grayer ...  Kamal 1 episode, 2015
Joe Russell ...  Theo Winn 1 episode, 2015
Franco Vega ...  C.B.P. Officer 1 episode, 2015
Meghan Maureen McDonough ...  Linda Jacobs 1 episode, 2016
Anna Curtis ...  Woman (Process Server) 1 episode, 2015
Karole Foreman ...  Polly Martin 1 episode, 2015
Cesar Garcia ...  Gutierrez 1 episode, 2015
Bryce Clyde Jenkins ...  Little Banger 1 episode, 2015
Zach Tinker ...  Spether 1 episode, 2015
Jane Widdop ...  Steffi McCormack 1 episode, 2015
Ebboney Wilson ...  Yolanda 1 episode, 2015
Kariem Marbury ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2016
Kacey Montoya Kacey Montoya ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2016
Blake Gibbons ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2015
David Joyner ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2015
Ross Mackenzie ...  File Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Tim Park ...  Hong 1 episode, 2015
William B. Simmons II ...  Phone Kid 1 episode, 2015
Maria Volker ...  Ms. Jensen 1 episode, 2015
John Mariano ...  Judge Todd Steinberg 1 episode, 2016
Tiara Parker ...  Denise Wilson 1 episode, 2016
Missy Hairston Missy Hairston ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2015
Sherry Mandujano ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Skye McDonald ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2015
Devin McCarthy ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
John Frederick Scott ...  Board Chairman 1 episode, 2016
Shawn-Caulin Young ...  Travis 1 episode, 2015
Hiram A. Murray ...  Rick Valenti 1 episode, 2016
Sally Shamrell ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2016
Denell Johnson ...  Man at Pancake Breakfast 1 episode, 2015
Matthew Rocheleau ...  Scott Barnes 1 episode, 2015
Daniel Nguyen ...  Tabloid Reporter #2 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Stanley ...  Security Officer 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Kennedy ...  Reporter #3 1 episode, 2015
Mba Shakoor Mba Shakoor ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2015
Kathleen O'Grady Kathleen O'Grady ...  Deputy A.G. 1 episode, 2016
Reggie Steele Reggie Steele ...  Organizer 1 episode, 2016
Kelly LaMarr ...  Elderly Black Man 1 episode, 2015
Corey Mendell Parker ...  Officer Ruggiero 1 episode, 2016
Dejon LaQuake ...  Young Banger 1 episode, 2015
Steven Pritchard ...  Officer Flanagan 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Overman Sarah Overman ...  Cathy Stone 1 episode, 2015
Jill Remez ...  Jennifer Krouse 1 episode, 2016
Aziza Scott ...  Tish 1 episode, 2016
Dre Swain ...  Uniform #1 1 episode, 2015
Lex Shontz ...  Attorney 1 episode, 2016
JJ Snyder ...  TV Anchor 1 episode, 2016
Justin Zachary ...  Greg Lee 1 episode, 2016
Sofia Guglielmelli Sofia Guglielmelli ...  Student 1 episode, 2014
Pamela Horton ...  Virtual Girl 1 episode, 2014
Dvorah Marie ...  Stiltwalker 1 episode, 2014
Lee O'Brian ...  Crime Scene Police Officer 1 episode, 2014
Samuel Robinson Samuel Robinson ...  Officer at the Entrance Gate 1 episode, 2014
Patrick Russo Patrick Russo ...  Sammy Russo CSI 1 episode, 2014
Jamaris Burrell ...  Gang Member 1 episode, 2015
Dean Francois Dean Francois ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2015
Dawayne Jordan Dawayne Jordan ...  Fatty B's Crew Memeber #1 1 episode, 2015
Eli H. Kim Eli H. Kim ...  Asian Gangster 1 episode, 2015
Angela Richardson Angela Richardson ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2015
Micci Toliver ...  Police Chief 1 episode, 2015
Samuel Baca Samuel Baca ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2016
Preston Bradley Preston Bradley ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Terry Dorsey Terry Dorsey ...  Protester 1 episode, 2016
Gina Mathios ...  High School Student 1 episode, 2016
Tywain Willis ...  Protester 1 episode, 2016
David L. Schormann ...  SFPD Officer (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2014-2016
Ian Baptiste ...  Stand - in (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2014
Rick Richardson ...  Business Man / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Sandra Dee Richardson Sandra Dee Richardson ...  Parent / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Am Fong Am Fong ...  Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014
John Orantes ...  Basketball Player / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Ken Thrift ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Phillip E. Walker ...  Strip Club Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Alixzandra Dove ...  Court Clerk / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014
Tim Halpin ...  Dockworker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Vanessa Ross ...  Jogger / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Michael T Stewart ...  Programmer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Steven Wiig ...  APPLSN IPO Event Coordinator / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
AnnaCorey ...  Exercising in Park / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Mahal Montoya ...  High School Teacher / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Quille Quille ...  Basketball Player / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Aswad Ali ...  Juror (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Justin Noel Brown Justin Noel Brown ...  Married Couple / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Cabran E. Chamberlain ...  Dockworker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Vermyttya Erahn Vermyttya Erahn ...  Married Couple / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Natalija Ugrina ...  Brooke (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Ken Venzke Ken Venzke ...  Dockworker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Carol Jefferson ...  Police Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Ke'Mari Moore ...  Gang Member / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Jessica Clark ...  Rachel (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Carlos Narvaez Duran Carlos Narvaez Duran ...  High School Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Morgan Johnson Morgan Johnson ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Erika Jordan ...  Hostess Harley (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Katrina Kroetch Katrina Kroetch ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Sean Michael McGrory ...  High School Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Jenna Osterlund Jenna Osterlund ...  Employee (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Americus Abesamis Americus Abesamis ...  Sloth (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Knut Lingmann Knut Lingmann ...  Jurior (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Randy Perry ...  Gallery (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Belle Angel Belle Angel ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
William Armando William Armando ...  Sober Living Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Kalie Arnold ...  Tourist Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Stacey Bender ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sean Boncato Sean Boncato ...  Press Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Lazell Brown Lazell Brown ...  Gang Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
David Anthony Buglione ...  Javier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Burney ...  Drug Dealer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Thomas Dalby ...  Rally Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Elizabeth Del Rosario Elizabeth Del Rosario ...  Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Mark DeSalvo ...  Bailiff / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Tango the Dog Tango the Dog ...  Neighborhood Dog (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Aldrin Enriquez Aldrin Enriquez ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Fernando R. Felix Fernando R. Felix ...  Press Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Michael Flores Michael Flores ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Hayley Gagner ...  Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Douglas Gawoski Douglas Gawoski ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Julie Goldman Julie Goldman ...  Bailiff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Leslie Gunning Leslie Gunning ...  Burning Man Festival Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Trevor Hammonds Trevor Hammonds ...  Courtroom Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Josh Harp ...  Tweaker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Nicole R'Shae Holiday ...  Administrative / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Lucas Javier Lucas Javier ...  Super Soaker Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Curtis Jermaine Curtis Jermaine ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Rebecca Kessler ...  Journalist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Christina July Kim ...  Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sean Mandell ...  Receptionist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Mary Lu Marr Mary Lu Marr ...  Neighbor in Bathrobe (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Heidi Michaelis Heidi Michaelis ...  Dolores Park, Mission District Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Jesse Muick Jesse Muick ...  Press Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Euchari Murray-Graham Euchari Murray-Graham ...  Basketball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Teresa Navarro ...  Computer Programmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Brook Edward Penca ...  Business Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Alexei Petrov Alexei Petrov ...  I.T. Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Tony Quintero ...  Palace romantic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ben Resnick ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Will Rian Will Rian ...  Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sophia Rivera ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Brian Sampson ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Tish Samuel Tish Samuel ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sarah Skotvold ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Cynthia Naylor Smyth Cynthia Naylor Smyth ...  Business person (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Steven Sparrow Steven Sparrow ...  Junkie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Mike Stowe ...  Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Anastassia Tchibissova Anastassia Tchibissova ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Shana Vonn Shana Vonn ...  Medical Examiner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ruth Wilhoit ...  Stilt Walker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Jerry Wu ...  Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Natalie Stephany Aguilar Natalie Stephany Aguilar ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Omar Angulo ...  SFPD S.W.A.T. / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ryan Babcock ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Curtis Beard Jr. Curtis Beard Jr. ...  Proud Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ursula Burton ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
John Edward Cabrera ...  News Cameraperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Patrick Chiang Patrick Chiang ...  Asian Juvie Big Brother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
LynNita Ellis ...  Traveler with Trailer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Rob Gore ...  Tactical Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Shawn D. Gray Shawn D. Gray ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jake Hanson ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jonesiano HD Jonesiano HD ...  Banger / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Joey Hoppe Joey Hoppe ...  Asian Gang Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Chris Kelley ...  Potrero Banger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Lee ...  Billy Wan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Vaughn Myovich Vaughn Myovich ...  Whitman High Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Marcus Natividad Marcus Natividad ...  Asian Tough Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Margaret Newborn ...  Family Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jekyns Pelaez ...  SFPD / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Nicolle Radzivil ...  Lesbian Lover (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Thomas W. Stewart Thomas W. Stewart ...  SF Medical Examiner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Joshua Teasley Joshua Teasley ...  Gang Banger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Bianca Von Krieg ...  Junkie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
James D. Weston II ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Kendall Nicole Yakshe ...  Junior's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Naphtali Devon Brooks ...  Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shaniece Cole Shaniece Cole ...  Athlete's Girlfriend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kristian Day ...  Restaurant Guest / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Derrick Dover ...  Assistant Attorney General (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Walter Mack Walter Mack ...  Belasco High School Skater (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Lawrence A. Mandley ...  Todd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Sophia Marcs ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
RayAnn Marie RayAnn Marie ...  Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Makayla Montelongo ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ed Moy Ed Moy ...  News Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Muniz Anthony Muniz ...  Pro Athlete (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Travis Parker ...  Calvin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alicia Restivo ...  On Camera Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Elise Shock ...  Herself (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Teri Shrader Teri Shrader ...  Print Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Bobby T Bobby T ...  Officer Cuvin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tony Toste ...  News Crew Boom Operator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Krystal Vayda ...  Maria Silva (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kade Vu ...  Mongo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jeanne Young ...  Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Zen The Dog Zen The Dog ...  Herself - Dog (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

Series Produced by 

Steven Bochco ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jesse Bochco ... co-executive producer / executive producer (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Caroline James ... producer (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Amanda Lencioni Barnett ... associate producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniele Nathanson ... producer / supervising producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Lodal ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jonathan Abrahams ... co-executive producer / executive producer (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alison Cross ... executive producer / consulting producer (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Corinne Marrinan ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
John Mabry ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2014)
Robert Munic ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Brian Nelson ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Rebecca Moline ... co-producer (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Schlamme ... executive producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

H. Scott Salinas ... (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
The Hat ... (10 episodes, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael Mayers ... (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alan Caudillo ... (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Bellen ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Pattye Rogers ... (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nick Berrisford ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tim Tommasino ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Robert Bramwell ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Chibnall ... (3 episodes, 2014)
David Greenspan ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Jim Page ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dawn Nygren ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Bruce Robert Hill ... (32 episodes, 2014-2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Sarah Palmrose ... (21 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bryan Langer ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Gary Warshaw ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Beth Wooke ... (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ellen Totleben ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Jill Livingston ... (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kate Samhat ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Suzanne Diaz ... makeup department head (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karen Iverson ... key makeup artist (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Valerie Jackson ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Theraesa Rivers ... department head hair (10 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Wade ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2014)
Michael Moore ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Annie Cardea ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Thomas Floutz ... special makeup / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bart Mixon ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Patricia Gundlach ... hair department head (1 episode, 2014)
Veronica Lorenz ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Gary J. Perticone ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Seth Edelstein ... unit production manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Antonio Tovar ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2015)
Jason Halley ... assistant production manager (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bob Kozicki ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2014)
Tina Dazzo ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2014)
Ashley LaRocque ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michele LaBrucherie ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel J. Shaw ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrea Block ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2016)
Johnny Haddad ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Thom Buckley ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014)
Dan Leatham ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014)
Barbara M. Ravis ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2015)
Alana Katzner ... dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
Jason Halley ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
Stacy Murphy Gold ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniella Eisman ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Caproni ... first assistant director/splinter unit / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Wilkinson ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Lambrinidis ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Korey Scott Pollard ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Tara Nicole Tjahjadi ... trainee assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Jerremy Stewart ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Greg Bell ... dga trainee (3 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Parvin ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Mike Crotty ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Janssen ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Schaeffer ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Arek Bagboudarian ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Cindy King ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Lowe ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Jim Ondrejko ... construction coordinator (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jonathan S. Rudnick ... assistant property master / set property master (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Patrick Russo ... set property master / second unit property master / property master (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Vines ... property master (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Thomas Machan ... set designer (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
David B. Clark ... set painter (10 episodes, 2014)
Stephanie Wagner ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
David Dunn ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Chelsea Hancock ... Art Department Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Holiday Landa ... assistant props/ buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Sydnee Miller ... set decorating buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Rodriguez ... leadman (10 episodes, 2016)
Casey Van Maanen ... on set dresser / on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Ben Nichols ... construction coordinator / construction coordinator: San Francisco / local construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Damon Bowden ... paint foreman (9 episodes, 2014)
Katherine Covell ... set decorator: San Francisco (9 episodes, 2014)
Troy Myers ... leadman (9 episodes, 2014)
Giancarlo Roncallo ... on set dresser / assistant property master (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dan Korn ... on set dresser: San Francisco (7 episodes, 2015)
James Nichols ... prop maker (7 episodes, 2015)
Peter Ayala ... buyer (6 episodes, 2014)
Susan Bolles ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2016)
Jill Carvalho ... set dresser buyer (6 episodes, 2016)
Regina Hermosillo ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Adan Avila ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2014)
John Lister ... set dresser: San Francisco crew (5 episodes, 2014)
Eric Zambrowicz ... art department key assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Lisa Puerto ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2015)
Amber Bailey ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Ralph Herscu ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Cindy Mah ... assistant props (4 episodes, 2014)
Beth Emerson ... set decoration buyer (4 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Lewis ... set decorator: San Francisco / set dressing swing (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ellen King ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2016)
Prentice Randolph ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Tom Richardson ... lead scenic: San Francisco (2 episodes, 2014)
Melissa Horning ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Erica Wernick ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2016)
Don Cinderella ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
John Empero ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Tommy Gutman ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2014)
Gary A. Krakoff ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Maginnis ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Andy Wedemeyer ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Randy Severino ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Christian Wadman ... carpenter (1 episode, 2015)
Jared Hill ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Zarvis ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Catherine Devaney ... art consultant (unknown episodes)
Luke A. Dean ... paint foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Duchemin ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jody Weisenfeld ... set dec buyer: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Colomby ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Richard Weingart ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Devendra Cleary ... production sound mixer (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Christopher Walmer ... utility sound technician / boom operator (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Veronica Kahn ... sound utility (12 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Maguire ... foley mixer (12 episodes, 2015)
Gary Megregian ... supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Mark Cleary ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Mike Marchain ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Josh Bower ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Fehrman ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Chris Kahwaty ... sound recordist (10 episodes, 2016)
Tanya Peel ... 2nd Boom/Utility (10 episodes, 2016)
Pernell L. Salinas ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Harry E. Snodgrass ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Kinzey ... production sound mixer: additional unit SF (9 episodes, 2014)
Javier M. Hernández ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Martin Schloemer ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2014)
Billy King ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2014)
Brian Tarlecki ... adr recordist (7 episodes, 2014)
Mark Stephan Kondracki ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2016)
Vicki Lemar ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Spain ... re-recording mix technician (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Max Hirtenstein ... sound utility (4 episodes, 2016)
Tiffany S. Griffith ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2016)
Keenan Jensen ... sound utility: San Francisco (2 episodes, 2014)
Nicholas R. Allen ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Chae ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Jaspar ... utility sound (1 episode, 2014)
Isaac Olsen ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Antony Zeller ... a.d.r. mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer: additional (1 episode, 2016)
Chad J. Hughes ... sound designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Papagiannis ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Ian O'Connor ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Callahan ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tiffany Smith ... visual effects producer: Fuse FX (10 episodes, 2014)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Chad Schott ... compositing/cg supervisor (9 episodes, 2014)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Arthur J. Codron ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Jason Gottlieb ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Fuller ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Steve McLafferty ... tracking artist (3 episodes, 2015)
David W. Brown Jr. ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Josh McGuire ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Phillip Calderon ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Bill Millar ... visual effects consultant: San Francisco (1 episode, 2015)
Derek Raymond ... animator (1 episode, 2015)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Collorafice ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Chris Faczek ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Trent Smith ... visual effects producer (unknown episodes)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects coordinator: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Mary Albee ... stunt coordinator (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Helena Barrett ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Kathleen Robertson (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Darrell Davis ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Americus Abesamis ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Alvarado ... stunt double: Corina Calderon (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Brown ... stunt double: Tom Felton (1 episode, 2014)
Stacey Carino ... stunt double (1 episode, 2014)
Brent Chase ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Ann Scott ... stunt double: Bess Rous (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Simpson ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Frank Trigg ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Gianni Biasetti Jr. ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Vonzell Carter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Hymnson Chan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Julius Denem ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Debbie Evans ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Jesse Jacobs ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2015)
Luke Kearney ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt double: Jamie Luner (1 episode, 2015)
Marcus Natividad ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Rowbie Orsatti ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew Osborne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Piemonte ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Jade Quon ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Sewell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Maria Sova ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Jerry T. Adams ... stunt double: Taye Diggs (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Johnson ... stunt double: Juan Antonio (1 episode, 2016)
Brett A. Jones ... stunt double: Anthony Michael Hall (1 episode, 2016)
Chad Parker ... stunt double: Lombardo Boyar (1 episode, 2016)
Travis Parker ... stunt double: Sam Adegoke (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Proctor ... stunt player (1 episode, 2016)
Bobby T ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Tanner Gill ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tasso Bravos ... key grip (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Josh Kuykendall ... best boy grip / key grip: second unit (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dawn Nakamura ... assistant camera / first assistant camera (28 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stefan Tarzan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / camera operator (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joel Schwartz ... camera operator / Additional Director of Photography (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
John Villegas ... chief lighting technician (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alan Caudillo ... camera operator / director of photography: second unit (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Christopher Taylor ... camera operator (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Giovanni Zelko ... fox aclt / FOX ACLT / assistant chief lighting technician: Fox Studios (12 episodes, 2015)
Bryce Hassler ... grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Periklis Karanikolaou ... grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Gary A. Williams ... dolly grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Glade Quinn ... dolly grip (10 episodes, 2015)
Joshua Waterman ... camera intern (10 episodes, 2015)
Greg Banta ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Rob Nelson ... video playback supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Chris Sloan ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Frank Helbig ... gaffer: San Francisco (9 episodes, 2014)
Clinton Weathers ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2014)
Eric Roberts ... computer video supervisor (7 episodes, 2014)
Oskar Ness ... best boy rigging electric / gaffer: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Omar Sabeh ... SF rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer: SF / rigging gaffer: San Francisco (6 episodes, 2014)
Chris Way ... grip (6 episodes, 2015)
Jim Flynn ... dolly grip: San Francisco (6 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Dzikielewski ... set electric: San Francisco (5 episodes, 2014)
Simon Jarvis ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2014)
Ed Green ... rigging electrician: San Francisco (4 episodes, 2014)
Ben Van Cleave ... grip (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Erik Adams ... computer video supervisor (3 episodes, 2014)
Shahrouz Nooshinfar ... computer/video playback (3 episodes, 2014)
Mark Pickens ... camera dolly grip (3 episodes, 2014)
Alex Herter ... grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Tandy Kyne ... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Eddie Avila ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Peter Berglund ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Joe Heath ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Levy ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Phillip Matarrese ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Bellen ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Bowerbank ... b camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Rodolfo Gutierrez ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Miles Pepper ... camera utility: SF (2 episodes, 2016)
John H.L. Baker ... camera operator: San Francisco Unit (1 episode, 2014)
Isaac Chee ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Joshua R Felder ... video playback (1 episode, 2014)
Kim Palmer ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Best ... key grip: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Condiotti ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Sam Hicks ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2015)
Kiva Knight ... lamp operator: San Francisco Unit (1 episode, 2015)
David Lanes ... best boy grip: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2015)
Joseph Matarrese ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Duane Mieliwocki ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas C. Miller ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew P. Stouppe ... 2nd unit best boy electric (1 episode, 2015)
Will Weprin ... camera utility (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Burris ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Crow ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Kris Denton ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Haifley ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Brian T. Pitts ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
William Shore ... rigging electrician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2016)
James M. Sterba ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Stuen ... Lighting Console Programmer (1 episode, 2016)
Ron P. Jaffe ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Rick Alonzo ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Ben Lunden ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Rod Williams ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Donofrie ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Monica Kelly ... casting associate (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mike Page ... manager of casting (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nina Henninger ... casting: San Francisco / casting director: San Francisco (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lisa Freiberger ... executive in charge of casting (10 episodes, 2014)
Melcher Fabi ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Joanna Leeds ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2014)
Carly Marconi ... extras casting assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Marcy Guiragossian ... casting assistant: San Francisco (1 episode, 2014)
Colleen Kenneavy ... extras casting: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Melanie Parkham ... extras casting: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Dixie Webster ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alejandro M. Hernandez ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2015)
Linda Huse ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2015)
Danielle Schuck ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Nancy Smytka ... additional set costumer / additional costumer (12 episodes, 2015)
Tonya Barrett ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Jared Hill ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Alma Magaña ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
P. Kay Morris ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Emma Huser ... wardrobe (9 episodes, 2014)
Katie Obacz ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2014)
Monavie Tutop ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Amy Asbury ... costumer (7 episodes, 2014)
Eileen Gonzales ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Ramirez ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2014)
Allison E. Cohen ... costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Matt Dargert ... costumer: daily (4 episodes, 2015)
Cassandra Parigian ... costumer (3 episodes, 2015)
Todd Voght ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Boyer ... final colorist (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nelson J. Galan ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Chelsea Rebecca ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
David-Aaron Waters ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Druszkowski ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
A.J. Navarro ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Heather Gaydos ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cary Israel ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brian LeCoz ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Peter Mergus ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
L. Dillon Thomas ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Matt Crawford ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Deborah Shain ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Revis Meeks ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Vince Filippone ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Crawford ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Sohcot ... on-line editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sara Marie Collins ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Delegal ... on-line editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Curtis Wilmot ... location manager (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Julianne Eggold ... key assistant location manager (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Daniel Lee ... key assistant location manager (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ismael Castillo ... location production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Lynn ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2014)
S. Dylan Kirkland ... location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Jason Sallee ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
David Weber ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2014)
Mark Redmond ... location manager: SF (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Frances Reyes-Bolinger ... Locations Asst. Manager, San Francisco (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Healy ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Jesse Muick ... locations production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Russell Hadaya ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Matthew Atticus Berger ... composer: additional music / musician: guitars, bass (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Deveau ... music editor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ann Kline ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Carly Van Skaik ... music coordinator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Norman Kim ... composer: additional music / musician: violin, guitar, bass (12 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Ricker ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2015)
Nick Soole ... composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2015)
T Bone Burnett ... musical archivist (10 episodes, 2014)
Jason Wormer ... music editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Allison Wood ... music licensing (10 episodes, 2016)
Juan Carlos Enriquez ... additional music programming (1 episode, 2015)
Udi Harpaz ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Jordyn Kane ... singer/songwriter (1 episode, 2016)
H. Scott Salinas ... music by (1 episode, 2016)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Wayne Damore ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Daley ... script coordinator (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Pace ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Carmen Tabanyi ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrea Devaux ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul Yeuell ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2015)
Gabi Endicott ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Jerry Henry ... transportation coordinator (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lauren Warner ... DOT Administrator / dot administrator (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jorge Vasquez ... production van driver (12 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Thor ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Bruce Callahan ... transportation (3 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Henson ... driver (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Devon Elora ... stand-in (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joseph Toomey ... technical advisor: SFPD / technical advisor: law enforcement (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Howard Weitzman ... legal consultant / technical advisor: legal (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Phillip Arnold ... assistant to producers (25 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alison Hoberman ... crafts service (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Snowden ... writers' assistant / assistant to producers (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sacha Irwin ... assistant to producers (21 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brendan Luckey ... production assistant / assistant to producers / Producer's Assistant / assistant to producer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pauly Harper ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lisa A. Blair ... crafts service: second unit / crafts service (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Neven ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
L. La Mar Stewart ... production assistant / production assistant: san francisco / production assistant: San Francisco / set production assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nathan Lupo ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
MacKenna Dixon ... assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2015)
Abby Emmett ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2015)
Derek Hall ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Jade Hamdan ... office assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Michael Nassau ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Sandra Saldana ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2015)
Sarah A. Semenas ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Drew Barnett-Hamilton ... apoc (11 episodes, 2015)
Maggie Everett ... assistant to executive producer / assistant to producers (10 episodes, 2014)
Jean-Marc Madelon ... payroll account (10 episodes, 2014)
Tina Martin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Sabrina Sherif ... intern to producers (10 episodes, 2014)
Stephanie C. Silver ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2014)
Victor Licas ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Johanna Alves-Parks ... production legal (10 episodes, 2016)
Angela L. Barrett ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Carol Gable ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Noelle Hubbell ... assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Deborah Johnson ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Anna Land ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Johanna Lukkari ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Marisol Romero ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
William Stuart Ross ... assistant to producers / assistant to producer / producer's assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey D. Stevens ... key set medic (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Aichs ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2014)
Chrissy Cornwall ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2014)
Gabe de Kelaita ... set production assistant: san francisco / set production assistant: San Francisco (9 episodes, 2014)
Sissy Grover ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2014)
Liz Morrison ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2014)
Colin Rogers ... travel coordinator (9 episodes, 2014)
Johanna Silverman ... Assistant to Mr. Cromwell / assistant to Mr. Cromwell / assistant: Mr. Cromwell (9 episodes, 2014)
Jason Suhrke ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Wells ... set production assistant / production assistant (9 episodes, 2014)
Jeremiah Kelleher ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2014)
Shane Porter ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Brian Sampson ... stand-in / stand-in: Ed/Alfie S.F. Unit / stand-in: Navarro S.F. Unit (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Fred Fein ... stand-in (6 episodes, 2014)
Holly Sortomme ... production assistant / additional production assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Amy Campione ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Rusin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Hilton Jamal Day ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Marcy Guiragossian ... Production Assistant, SF/Locations / production assistant: SF/Locations (5 episodes, 2015)
Caroline McLaglen ... 2nd assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2015)
Katherine Tolentino ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Krutin Patel ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Gildner ... key set production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Cait Wilson ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Adam Lubanski ... interface graphic designer (3 episodes, 2014)
Danessa Dudley ... set production assistant: basecamp (3 episodes, 2015)
Matt Nelson ... set production assistant: San Francisco (3 episodes, 2016)
Scott Thomas Reynolds ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Monica Timmerman ... additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Rich Pagan ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Judith Sealey ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Elisabeth Cormier ... assistant to Thomas Schlamme / assistant to producers (1 episode, 2014)
Gisele Gaines ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2014)
Emily Marie Grant ... stand-in (1 episode, 2014)
Susan Kong ... production accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Ewa Pazera ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Pittman ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2014)
Lalida Sujjavasin ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Ahku ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Bennett ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2015)
Shuli Harel ... 1st assistant accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Jonesiano HD ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Jamal ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Rutkowski ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Long ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Vanessa Ross ... body double: Jamie Luner (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Elise Shock ... animal handler (1 episode, 2016)
Donn Andrew Simmons ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Wiig ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Claire Doré ... animal trainer (unknown episodes)
Sean Kaczmarek ... payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Jade Gordon ... assistant: Tom Felton (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014)
Miguel Lee ... Title Designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2014)
Brad Frizzell ... production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Aura Esther Trentin ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Yoli Mapp ... stand- in: Lyn Alicia Anderson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed