Blac Chyna


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 872 this week
Trailer
1:02 | Trailer
Blac Chyna was born on May 11, 1988 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Angela Renée White. She is a producer and actress, known for Percentage (2014), The Real Blac Chyna (2019) and DGK: Parental Advisory (2012). See full bio »

What Show Is Erin Moriarty Watching for the Fifth Time?

The star of "The Boys" has a great Watchlist that she can't stop re-watching.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood
Bad Bunny (S6, Ep2)
Mon, Sep 23 2:00 PM PDT on VH1 (088)
Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood
Bad Bunny (S6, Ep2)
Mon, Sep 23 8:00 PM PDT on VH1 (088)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 18 Aug 2018
 
a list of 75 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 13 people
created 12 May 2017
 
a list of 2998 people
created 10 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Blac Chyna's work have you seen?

Known For

Percentage Actress
(2014)
(2019)
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2019 The Real Blac Chyna (TV Series) (executive producer)
  Rob & Chyna (TV Series) (executive producer - 3 episodes, 2016) (co-executive producer - 3 episodes, 2016)
- Rob & Chyna Baby Special (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Baby Bump in the Road (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Bonding and Bondage (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Going Down to Chyna-town (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Rob'ing the Cradle (2016) ... (executive producer)
Show Show Actress (6 credits)
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for Future "Rich $ex" - Eif Rivera See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

It's so funny to me sometimes, school teach [you] book smarts but not how to be a mother or to be a great wife, nor to have common sense!

Trivia:

Was in a relationship with Tyga from November 9, 2011, to 2014; in December 2012 she confirmed that she and Tyga were engaged. They have a son together. See more »

Nickname:

Chy See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed